2014

1st - Small South Cup, 4th - South Cup, Best Junior - Borås Best Junior - Swedish Cup - Skövde
4th - Junior Final - EFRA GP - Sand am Main 7th & Best Junior, Winner Small SC - Swedish Cup - Höör
2nd & Best Junior - Euro Nitro Challenge - Furulund Junior Final Winner - Euro Nitro Challenge - Furulund
9th Kyosho Masters Elite Class - Sucy en Brie 5th - Swedish Cup - Örebro
       
4th - Junior Final, 57th European Champioship A - Sand am Main 15th - Swedish Cup - Borås
       
6th - MesseCup - Leipzig 8th - Swedish Cup - Total (114 drivers)
       
       

 

2013

3rd & Junior Champion - Viking Race - Furulund 33rd - Swedish Cup - Skövde
       
27th and " Driver of the day " - EFRA GP - Reims  7th & Junior World Race Champion 2013 - Furulund
       
2nd - Kyosho Masters Expert Class - Sucy en Brie 105th - European Champioship A - Reims
       
2nd - Expert & 7th Invitation Class Kyosho Masters - Matsusaka 30th - Swedish Championship - Botkyrka
       
3rd  & Junior Champion South Swedish District Championship - Furulund Best Junior under 12 years - Club Championship - Furulund 
       
20rd - Swedish Cup - Eskilstuna 4th - MesseCup - Leipzig
       
2nd & Best Junior  - Electric Indoor 1:10 Buggy - Kävlinge 1st & TQ & Best Junior - Electric Indoor 1:10 Buggy - Kävlinge

 
201
2

Best Rookie Sweden 2012 "A" Swedish Car sport Federation Licence
       
1st & TQ - 1:10 ShortCours - Kävlinge  35th & Best Junior - Viking Race - Furulund 
       
59th Swedish Cup - Vetlanda   2nd - Small South Cup, 16th - South Cup - Eksjö 
       
57th Swedish Cup - Borås    6th & Best Junior & Glentons Honory Price World Race 2012 - Furulund 
       
1st - Junior World Race 2012 - Furulund  31st - Swedish Cup - Eksjö
       
3rd - League Class Kyosho Masters - Sucy en Brie   4th - X-Perience Days - Bistensee
       
1st - Small South Cup, 6th - South Cup - Furulund Best Junior under 12 years - Club Championship - Furulund  
       
1st - Small South Cup, 5th - South Cup - Halmstad  45th -  Swedish Championship - Robertsfors 
       
128th - European Champioship A - Fehring 2nd - Small South Cup - Höör
       
Best Junior & 4th - South Cup 2012  Winner - South Cup Junior 2012 
       
10th - Nordic Championship 2012 - Kodal  2nd & Best Junor - Club Championship - Furulund 
       
3rd MesseCup - Leipzig     


2011

4th & Best Junior - Club Championship - Furulund  78th - Swedish Cup - Höör
       
78th - Swedish Cup - Skövde 77th - Swedish Cup - Skövde 
       
13th Mugen Nitrocross-Cup Hobby Class - Oberhausen 65th - Swedish Cup - Vetlanda
       
5th & Best Junior - Viking Race - Furulund  63rd - Nordic Championship 2011 - Eskilstuna
       
4rd & Best Junior- Club Championship HRCK-FRCK - Furulund Best Junior under 12 years - Club Championship - Furulund 

Innehållet kan ändras utan förvarning beroende på förbättringar och ändringar
Allt innehåll © Jessica Pålsson 2014